bao panda | the wheels on the bus | nursery rhymes | kids songs | 3d rhymes



VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE : https://www.uspstudios.co/
WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE :
https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

Visit us on: http://vid.io/xonV
Check out our new channel “FARMEES” : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xonU
Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv

You kids know that the Bao Pandas can do kung fu, walk on stilts, and sing nursery rhymes really well, but did you know they can drive the wheels on the bus as well? Let us tell you babies, this is most fun you’ll will have at nursery rhyme time. The Bao Pandas drive slow and carefully but enjoy every moment of their ride through the town by singing the preschool songs and rhymes. There’s lots of singing, jumping, dancing, picking up friends from the stops, and so much more in the fun panda town. So kids, are you read to hop on aboard?

00:01 – Bao panda | Wheels On The Bus
02:44 – Bao panda | Five Little Pandas
04:54 – Bao panda | One Two Buckle
06:13 – Bao panda | Ringa Ringa
07:10 – Bao panda | Head Shoulders Knees
08:42 – Bao panda | Hokey Pokey
09:58 – Bao panda | Chubby Cheeks
11:31 – Bao panda | If You’re Happy
13:07 – Bao panda | Finger Family
14:57 – Bao panda | Johny Johny
15:56 – Bao panda | Teddy Bear
17:15 – Bao panda |Learn Alphabets
19:34 – Bao panda | Learn Colors
20:36 – Bao panda | Learn Numbers
21:38 – Bao panda | Learn Shapes
22:25 – Bao panda | Learn ABC
23:59 – Bao panda | Numbers
24:38 – Bao panda | Colors
25:18 – Bao panda | Shapes
25:52 – Bao panda | Alphabets
30:01 – Bao panda | Numbers For Kids
31:17 – Bao panda | Shapes For Kids
33:01 – Bao panda | Colors
34:30 – Bao panda | Learn Fruits
35:44 – Bao panda | Learn Transport
37:41 – Bao panda | Learn Vegetables
39:01 – Bao panda | Learn Animals

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

source

Reply

Place 4 Kids